Giugno

17

Gio

18

Ven

19

Sab

20

Dom

21

Lun

22

Mar

23

Mer

24

Gio

25

Ven

26

Sab

27

Dom

28

Lun

29

Mar

30

Mer

Luglio

01

Gio

02

Ven

03

Sab

04

Dom

05

Lun

06

Mar

07

Mer

08

Gio

09

Ven

10

Sab

11

Dom

12

Lun

13

Mar

14

Mer

15

Gio

16

Ven

17

Sab

18

Dom

19

Lun

20

Mar

21

Mer

22

Gio

23

Ven

24

Sab

25

Dom

26

Lun

27

Mar

28

Mer

29

Gio

30

Ven

31

Sab

Agosto

01

Dom

02

Lun

03

Mar

04

Mer

05

Gio

06

Ven

07

Sab

08

Dom

09

Lun

10

Mar

11

Mer

12

Gio

13

Ven

14

Sab

15

Dom

16

Lun

17

Mar

Concorso

Edizioni precedenti

2010 > 2019

2010

La Cenerentola
Chiara Amaru?
Angelina
Carmen Topciu
Angelina
Serban Gheorghe Vasile Dandini
La sonnambula
Marina Bucciarelli

Amina
Lupus in fabula
(Opera domani)
Elide De Matteis Larivera

Luna

 

2011

Il barbiere di Siviglia

Roberto Lorenzi

Basilio
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze
Filippo Fontana

Beaupertuis

Emergenti
Valentina Nafornita soprano
Veronica Senserini soprano

 

2012

Capuleti e i Montecchi

Florentina Soare
Romeo
Damiana Mizzi
Giulietta
Lucia di Lammermoor

Ekaterina Bakanova

Lucia
Il flauto magico
(Opera domani)
Utku Kuzuluk
Tamino
Ulpiana Aliaj
Pamina
Esordienti
Cinzia Chiarini
Teresa Iervolino
mezzosoprano
Davide Luciano baritono

2013

L’elisir d’amore
Lavinia Bini
Adina
Biagio Pizzuti
Francesco P. Vultaggio

Dulcamara
Tancredi
Teresa Iervolino
Tancredi
Sophio Mchedlishvili

Amenaide
Emergenti
Andreea Ma?da?lina Barbu

Paola Camponovo

soprani

 

2014

Don Giovanni

Valentina T. Mastrangelo

Donna Anna
Federica Lombardi

Donna Elvira
Giovanni S. Sala
Don Ottavio
Mariano Buccino

Commendatore
Les contes d’Hoffmann

Bianca Tognocchi

Olympia


Aida (Opera domani)

Federica Spatola
Aida
Emergenti
Alessandra Contaldo

Lucrezia Drei
Maria Mudryak
Larissa Alice Wissel

soprani
Riccardo Fassi
baritono

 

2015

Le nozze di Figaro

Federica Lombardi

Contessa
Lucrezia Drei

Susanna
Don Pasquale

Pablo Garcia Ruiz

Malatesta

Emergenti

Marigona Qerkezi soprano
Daniel Giulianini basso



2016

Cosi? fan tutte
Tommaso Barea
Pablo Galve?z
Guglielmo
Barbara Massaro
Despina
Turandot (Opera domani)

Gulnora Gatina
Liu?
Emergenti
Arina Alexeeva
Antonia Cosmina Stancu

mezzosoprani
Sara Rossini
soprano

2017

Die Zauberflo?te

Klodjan Kac?ani

Tamino
Enkeleda Kamani

Pamina
Maria Sardaryan

Ko?nigin Der Nacht

Daniele Terenzi

Papageno
Ettore Majorana

Federica Livi Monica-Tiberia Naghi La Fisica
Lucas Moreira Cardoso Ettore Majorana
Il Barbiere Di Siviglia (Opera domani)

Francesco Auriemma

Figaro
Sofia Koberidze

Rosina
Emergenti
Guido Dazzini

Alexandra Grigoras?

2018

Falstaff
Oreste Cosimo
Fenton
Maria Lura Iacobellis

Nannetta
Il viaggio a Reims

Francesca Benitez
Paola Leoci
La Contessa di Folleville

Carmen
(Opera domani)

Francesca Di Sauro

Carmen
Gianni Luca Giuga

Escamillo
Emergenti
Caterina Piva

Iulia-Martiniana Antonie

Gloria Giurgola

 

2019

Guglielmo Tell

Nico Franchini

Un pescatore

Michele Patti

Guglielmo Tell

La sonnambula

Davide Giangregorio

Rodolfo

Veronica Marini

Amina

Giulia Mazzola

Lisa

Yulia Muzychenko

Amina

L'Elisir d'amore (Opera domani)

Giacomo Leone

Nemorino

Veronica Marini

Noemi Muschetti

Adina

Emergenti

Francesca Maria Cucuzza

Federica Guida

Caterina Maria Sala

Irene Savignano

 

2000 > 2009

2000
Giorgio Caoduro
Mariola Cantarero
Sabrina Vianello

2001
Luigi De Donato
Oliviero Giorgiutti
Nadia Vezzù
Sabina Willeit

2002
Uyar Burku
Sylva Cmugrovan
Marisa De Liso
Wojsiec Gierlach
Beatrice Greggio
Federico Lepre
Alessia Sparacio

2003
Cristina Baggio
Eugenia Braynova
Lucia Cirillo
Stefanna Kybalova

2004
Filippo Adami
Silvia Beltrami
Serena Gamberoni
Federica Giansanti
Giulio Mastrototaro
Loukia Spanaki
Damiano Salerno

2005
Paola Gardina
Alessandro Luongo

2006
Gëzim Myshketa
Juan Francisco Gatell Abre

2007
Giuseppina Bridelli
Camillo Facchino
Alessia Nadin

2008
Costantino Finucci
Romina Tomasoni
Ilina Mihaylova
Davide Bartolucci
Mirko Quarello
Valeria Tornatore

2009
Jessica Rose Cambio
Gülbin Kunduz
Valdis Jansons
Francesco Landolfi

1990 > 1999

1990
Gemma Bertagnolli
Daniela Bruera
Donato Di Stefano
Liliana Marzano
Antonio Stragapede

1991
Maria Billeri
Daniele Gaspari
Antonella Nappa
Sandra Pario
Rachele Stanisci

1992
Davide Baronchelli
Marina Fratarcangeli
Donatella Lombardi
Alessandra Palomba
Matteo Peirone
Gianluca Sorrentino

1993
Antonio Abete
Antonio Lemmo
Graziella Merrino
Patrizia Patelmo

1994
Luca Dordolo
Andrea La Rosa
Carlo Morini
Paola Quagliata
Maria José Trullu
Franco Vassallo

1995
Rita Cammarano
Anna Chierichetti
Roberto Miani
Javier Palacios
Carmen Serrano
Stefano Secco
Terige Sirolli

1996
Orla Boylan
John Daszak
Mark Milhofer
Gaetano Motta
Riccardo Novaro
Gabriella Sborgi
Piero Terranova

1997
Chiara Chialli
Alberto Fraschina
Enrico Marabelli

1998
Marzia Giaccaia
Mirko Guadagnini
Alison Kettlewell
Luciano Miotto
Antonia Maria Sotgiu
Muriel Tomao

1999
Loredana Arcuri
Manuela Giacomini
Ambrogio Maestri
Maura Menghini

1980 > 1989

1980
Giuseppe Lamazza

1981
Valeria Baiano
Adele Cossi
Franco De Grandis
Laura Manetto
Delfo Menicucci
Martina Musacchio
Luigi Petroni
Fiorella Prandini
Giorgio Tieppo

1982
Patrizia Callegarini
Renata Daltin
Giuseppe Fallisi
Michele Farruggia
Giuseppe Gillio
Vitalba Mosca
Paola Romanò
Cristina Rubin

1983
Antonella Banaudi
Nicoletta Curiel
Virginia Guarino
Silvana Manga
Giuseppe Riva
Silvana Silbano
Adelisa Tabiadon
Anna Vandi

1984
Marina Bottacin
Carmelo Caruso
Paolo Coni
Mario Malagnini
M. Antonio Pauluzzo
Maria Cristina Zanni

1985
Susanna Anselmi
Mario Carrara
Claudia Clarich
Rosalba Colosimo
Paolo Gavanelli
Michele Pertusi
Alessandra Ruffini
Caterina Trogu
Röhrich
Claudio Zancopè

1986
Claudia N. Bandera
Silvia Chiminelli
Alessandra Mantovani
Gianfranco Valentini

1987
Carlo Colombara
Silvia Da Ros
Valeria Esposito
Rosa Maria Orani
Francesco Piccoli
Fabio Previati
Giuseppe Sabbatini
Orfeo Zanetti

1988
Fernanda Frongia
Annalisa Merani
Filippo Piccolo
Maria Pia Piscitelli
Renzo Rovedi
Daniele Tonini

1989
Vincenzo Alaimo
Elisabetta Andreani
Mauro Buda
Domenico Colaianni
Regina De Ventura
Carla Di Censo
Marzio Giossi
Patrizia Macrelli
Liliana Oliveri
Francesca Pedaci
Michela Remor
Donato Tota
Franco Traverso
Giorgio Zappaterra

1970 > 1979

1970
Adriana Ciani
Max Renè Cosotti
Stella Silva

1971
Ettore Nova
Gianfranca Ostini
Gianfranco Privitello
Carmen Stara
Carlo Zardo

1972
Antonio Salvadori
Luisella Zampieri

1973
Paolo Barbacini
Silvana Bocchino
Laura Eoli
Wally Selio

1974
Lauretta Brovida
Giuliano Ciannella
Andrea Elena
Franco Giovine
Renzo Musacci
Ambrogio Riva

1975
Rita Antoniazzi
Maurizio Barbacini
Enrico Marini
Antonio Mascitti
Gianluigi Senici
Giuseppina Stefanini
John Van Zelst

1976
Maura Aliboni
Luigi De Corato
Melchiade Garavelli
Hendrika Porati

1977
Simone Alaimo
Maria Cristina Billard
Adelina Scarabelli
Franco Sioli

1978
Maurizio Barbacini
Pietro Ballo
Antonietta Pianezzola
Fabrizia Sbrozzi

1979
Annamaria Fichera
William Matteuzzi
Giancarlo Tosi
Maria Trabucco
Margherita Vivian

1960 > 1969

1960
Leonida Bergamonti
Pietro Bottazzo
Gianpaolo Corradi
Rosa Laghezza
Alfonso Marchica
Orianna Santunione

1961
Pio Bonfanti
Franca Fabbri
Navia M. Goltara
Gianni Maffero
Carlo Menippo
Licinio Montefusco
Rita Orlandi
Giovanna Santelli
Franco Tagliavini

1962
Giorgio Grimaldi
Maria Luisa Nave
Annamaria Pizzoli
Elena Zilio

1963
Celestina Casapietra
Maria Chiara
Susanna Ghione
Giancarlo Luccardi
Gianfranco Pastine
Adele Romano
Nicola Troisi

1964
Maddalena Bonifacio
Ida Bormida
Franco Federici
Enrico Fissore
Ottavio Garaventa
Tino Nava

1965
Fulvia Ciano
Gabriella Ravazzi
Bernardino Trotta

1966
Carlo Gaifa
Maria Maddalena
Nicola Martinucci
Gabriella Mazza
Aida Meneghelli
Wilma Vernocchi

1967
Gianna Amato
Renato Cazzaniga
Milena Dal Piva
Carlo Del Bosco

1968
Anna Baldasserini
Carlo Oggioni
Fiorella Pediconi

1969
Vincenzo Puma
Katia Ricciarelli
Giorgio Zancanaro

1950 > 1959

1950
Margherita Casals
Anselmo Colzani
Pier Miranda Ferraro
Gigliola Frazzoni
Renato Gavarini
Agostino Lazzari
Paolo Pedani
Luigi Pontiggia
Teodoro Rovetta
Giorgio Tozzi

1951
Carlo Bergonzi
Otello Borgonovo
Nunzio Gallo
Maria Luisa Gavioli
Jolanda Mancini
Dino Mantovani
Paolo Montarsolo
Elvira Ramella
Annamaria Rovere

1952
Belen Amparan
Virgilio Carbonari
Anita Cerquetti
Angelo Lo Forese
Tulio Pane
Franco Pugliese
Lino Puglisi

1953
Margherita Bonetti
Agostino Ferrin
Giulio Fioravanti
Adriana Lazzarini
Claudia Parada
Franco Ricciardi
Renata Scotto
Giuseppe Zecchilo

1954
Luis Alva
Daniele Barioni
Marcella De Osma
Dino Dondi
Giovanni Foiani
Carlo Meliciani
Carlo Perucci
Felice Schiavi

1955
Biancamaria Berini
Franco Bordoni
Anita Caminada
Biancamaria Casoni
Lorenzo Gaetani
Renata Garazioti
Giuseppe Gismondo
Limbania Leoni
Giuliana Tavolaccini

1956
Piero Capuccilli
Giuseppe Lamacchia
Gastone Limarilli
Adriana Martino
Michele Molese
Marco Stecchi
Laura Zanini

1957
Edy Amedeo
Armanda Bonato
Ruggero Bondino
Clara Foti
Mirella Parutto

1958
Mirella Freni
Vladimiro Ganzarolli
Bonaldo Giaiotti
Adriana Maliponte
Angelo Nosotti
Luciana Rezzadore
Luciano Saldari

1959
Federico Davià
Mirella Fiorentini
Umberto Grilli
Mario Guggia
Bruno Prevedi
Flora Rafanelli

1950 > 1959

1950
Margherita Casals
Anselmo Colzani
Pier Miranda Ferraro
Gigliola Frazzoni
Renato Gavarini
Agostino Lazzari
Paolo Pedani
Luigi Pontiggia
Teodoro Rovetta
Giorgio Tozzi

1951
Carlo Bergonzi
Otello Borgonovo
Nunzio Gallo
Maria Luisa Gavioli
Jolanda Mancini
Dino Mantovani
Paolo Montarsolo
Elvira Ramella
Annamaria Rovere

1952
Belen Amparan
Virgilio Carbonari
Anita Cerquetti
Angelo Lo Forese
Tulio Pane
Franco Pugliese
Lino Puglisi

1953
Margherita Bonetti
Agostino Ferrin
Giulio Fioravanti
Adriana Lazzarini
Claudia Parada
Franco Ricciardi
Renata Scotto
Giuseppe Zecchilo

1954
Luis Alva
Daniele Barioni
Marcella De Osma
Dino Dondi
Giovanni Foiani
Carlo Meliciani
Carlo Perucci
Felice Schiavi

1955
Biancamaria Berini
Franco Bordoni
Anita Caminada
Biancamaria Casoni
Lorenzo Gaetani
Renata Garazioti
Giuseppe Gismondo
Limbania Leoni
Giuliana Tavolaccini

1956
Piero Capuccilli
Giuseppe Lamacchia
Gastone Limarilli
Adriana Martino
Michele Molese
Marco Stecchi
Laura Zanini

1957
Edy Amedeo
Armanda Bonato
Ruggero Bondino
Clara Foti
Mirella Parutto

1958
Mirella Freni
Vladimiro Ganzarolli
Bonaldo Giaiotti
Adriana Maliponte
Angelo Nosotti
Luciana Rezzadore
Luciano Saldari

1959
Federico Davià
Mirella Fiorentini
Umberto Grilli
Mario Guggia
Bruno Prevedi
Flora Rafanelli